Henri MEGE (1904-1984)
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Matinée àThi-NgheHuile sur Isorel Signé en bas àgauche H. 24 cm - L. 33 cm
- 28.8%
Henri MEGE (1904-1984)
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping