GRAND PLAT CREUX
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
GRAND PLAT CREUX
en porcelaine bleu-blanc, à décor d'une carpe remontant une cascade parmi des flots écumants.
Japon, XVIIIe-XIXe siècles.
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DISH, JAPAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY.
DIAM. 46,5 CM (18 5/16 IN.)
Japon, XVIIIe-XIXe siècles.
DIAM. 46,5 CM (18 5/16 IN.)
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
GRAND PLAT CREUX
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste