PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT FRAU BEI IHRER TOILETTE (1903)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT 1869 - c. 1939 Woman at her toilet (1903) Oil on panel. 43 x 31,5 cm (F. 57 x 46 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'P.E. Mangeant 1903'. Part. abraded. Frame. PAUL-EMILE MANGEANT 1869 - c. 1939 Frau bei ihrer Toilette (1903) OEl auf Platte. 43 x 31,5 cm (R. 57 x 46 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'P.E. Mangeant 1903'. Part. ber. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping