Hermann Carl Hempel Geldersekade In Amsterdam - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

HERMANN CARL HEMPEL GELDERSEKADE IN AMSTERDAM

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516774=1
item-134516774=2
HERMANN CARL HEMPEL 1848 Stralsund - 1921 Duesseldorf Geldersekade in Amsterdam Oil on canvas, mounted on cardboard. 39 x 29 cm (F. 48 x 38 cm). Signed lower left 'H.C. Hempel'. Verso: Inscribed 'Geldersche Kade: Amsterdam gemalt nach der Natur von H.C. Hempel'. Frame. HERMANN CARL HEMPEL 1848 Stralsund - 1921 Duesseldorf Geldersekade in Amsterdam OEl auf Leinwand, aufgezogen auf Karton. 39 x 29 cm (R. 48 x 38 cm). Signiert unten links 'H.C. Hempel'. Verso: Bezeichnet 'Geldersche Kade: Amsterdam gemalt nach der Natur von H.C. Hempel'. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price €330

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers