JULIUS SCHEUERER (ATTR.) ZWEI ENTEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JULIUS SCHEUERER (ATTR.) 1859 - 1913 Two ducks Oil on canvas. 50 x 62 cm (F. 64 x 74 cm). Indistinctly inscribed lower right 'Sch...'. Restored, partly damaged. Frame. JULIUS SCHEUERER (ATTR.) 1859 - 1913 Zwei Enten OEl auf Leinwand. 50 x 62 cm (R. 64 x 74 cm). Schwer leserlich bezeichnet unten rechts 'Sch...'. Rest., part. besch. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping