HEINRICH SPERLING RAUHAARDACKEL
HEINRICH SPERLING 1844 Warnkenhagen - 1924 Berlin WIRE-HAIRED DACHSHUND Chalks and watercolours on paper. Visible size 19,5 x 28,5 cm (f. 33,5 x 43,5 cm). Signed on the lower left 'H. Sperling'. Min. tanned. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). HEINRICH SPERLING 1844 Warnkenhagen - 1924 Berlin RAUHAARDACKEL Kreide und Aquarell auf Papier. SM 19,5 x 28,5 cm (R. 33,5 x 43,5 cm). Unten links signiert 'H. Sperling'. Leicht gebraeunt. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping