ERNST HARTMANN ITALIENISCHES PAAR MIT KIND
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ERNST HARTMANN 1818 Welsleben - 1900 Duesseldorf ITALIAN COUPLE WITH CHILD Watercolours on paper. 21,5 x 24 cm. Signed and dated on the lower right 'E. Hartmann (18)55'. Minimally browned, part. rubbed, verso remains of mounting. Fixed on thin cardboard. ERNST HARTMANN 1818 Welsleben - 1900 Duesseldorf ITALIENISCHES PAAR MIT KIND Aquarell auf Papier. 21,5 x 24 cm. Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'E. Hartmann (18)55'. Minimalst gebraeunt, part. ber., verso Montierungsreste. Auf leichten Karton montiert.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping