OTTO GOLDMANN GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT IM KAHN (1869)
OTTO GOLDMANN 1844 Berlin - 1915 Mountainous landscape in Kahn (1869) Oil on canvas. 54 x 80 cm (F. 81 x 104 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Paint losses. Frame. OTTO GOLDMANN 1844 Berlin - 1915 Gebirgslandschaft im Kahn (1869) OEl auf Leinwand. 54 x 80 cm (R. 81 x 104 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts. Farbverluste. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping