KARL KAUFMANN GEBIRGSFLUSS
Karl Kaufmann Sale History
View Price Results for Karl KaufmannRecommended Items
KARL KAUFMANN ('H. CARNIER, H. ROHR, L. VAN HORVE, T./F. GILBERT, L. BERTINI, J. ROLLIN, K. SCHWARTZ, J. HOLMSTEDT, F. HERINK') 1843 Neuplachowitz - 1905 Vienna Mountain river Oil on canvas, marouflaged on hardboard. 70 x 106 cm (F. 105x142 cm). Signed lower left 'F. Gilber'. Rest. Frame. KARL KAUFMANN ('H. CARNIER, H. ROHR, L. VAN HORVE, T./F. GILBERT, L. BERTINI, J. ROLLIN, K. SCHWARTZ, J. HOLMSTEDT, F. HERINK') 1843 Neuplachowitz - 1905 Wien Gebirgsfluss OEl auf Leinwand, auf Hartfaserplatte maroufliert. 70 x 106 cm (R. 105x142 cm). Signiert unten links 'F. Gilber'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
KARL KAUFMANN GEBIRGSFLUSS
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping