Bruno Saetti (Bologna, 1902 - 1984) - Natura morta, 1971
Bruno Saetti Sale History
View Price Results for Bruno SaettiRecommended Items
Olio su tela, cm. 55x41. Firma in basso al centro. Sul verso: firma e data, "n. 477". Timbri di provenienza su foto, Galleria D'Arte del Cavallino, Venezia.
- 30%
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping