LOTTO DI 2 VASI CLOISONNE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
di forma diversa , decorati con soggetti di flora e fauna. base in legno. XX secolo , Cina. h cm 25 x d 1 7/h cm 25 x 14 x d 9
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP