Vier Vasen : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :
Four vases : Bohemia, 19th c. Rosalin glass with white pewter enamel overlay and golden detail painting. Floral and geometric decor. H. 21 to 32.3 cm. - Traces of use; gold rubbed in places. // Vier Vasen Boehmen, 19. Jh. Rosalin unterfangenes Glas mit durchgeschliffenem, weissem Zinnemailueberfang sowie goldener Detailmalerei. Floraler und geometrischer Dekor. H. 21 bis 32,3 cm. - Gebrauchsspuren; Gold stellenweise berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €190 - €380
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping