BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1928
Boucheron Sale History
View Price Results for BoucheronRecommended Items
BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1928
RARE MONTRE DE DAME MÉTAL ET CUIR
Elle est ornée en son centre d'une boule articulée comportant un petit cadran rond aux attaches côniques. Tour de poignet souple gainé de cuir. Mouvement mécanique, cadran signé BOUCHERON.
Poids brut : 43,73 gr. (usures à la dorure).
Tour de poignet : 14,7 cm.
A metal and leather manual winding lady's wristwatch by BOUCHERON, circa 1928. Signed.
Gross weight : 43,73 gr. (gilded metal used).
Wrist Size : 14,7 cm.
Tour de poignet : 14,7 cm.
Wrist Size : 14,7 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1928
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping