Fontana Lucio, Senza titolo
es. VI/XI, Numerata in basso a sinistra, Litografia, W. 45 - H. 62 Cm, Galleria dell'Ariete, Milano
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Fontana Lucio, Senza titolo
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping