Schifano Mario, Senza titolo (Coca-cola)
Mario Schifano Sale History
View Price Results for Mario SchifanoRecommended Items
Firmato in basso al centro, Tecnica mista e smalto su carta, W. 50 - H. 70 cm, Opera in corso di archiviazione presso l'Archivio Mario Schifano, Roma, Collezione privata, Roma
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €17,000 - €20,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping