PANNEAU VERTICAL en lin brodé en fils polychromes, représentant les trois Étoiles.
PANNEAU VERTICAL
en lin brodé en fils polychromes, représentant les trois Étoiles.
Viêt Nam, début du XXe siècle.
AN EMBROIDERED LINEN VERTICAL PANEL, VIETNAM, EARLY 20TH CENTURY.
DIM. 131 X 65 CM (51 9/16 X 25 9/16 IN.)
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste