Liu BOLIN (né en 1973)
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Liu BOLIN (né en 1973)
Meeting 2008, 2007
Épreuve lithographique en couleur contrecollée sur toile Encadrée.
Signée et numérotée sur 8 exemplaires
95 x 120 cm (37.4 x 47.2 in.)
Cette image est issue de la série Camouflage.
Meeting 2008, 2007
95 x 120 cm (37.4 x 47.2 in.)
- 29%
Liu BOLIN (né en 1973)
Estimate €3,500 - €4,500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping