KIMIKO YOSHIDA (Née en 1963)
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
KIMIKO YOSHIDA (Née en 1963)
Self Portrait
C-Print sous diasec monté sur dibond aluminium
Signé, titré et daté nov.2002 sur un cartel au dos
Numéroté 1/6 sur un cartel au dos
100 x 100 cm
Self Portrait
100 x 100 cm
- 29%
KIMIKO YOSHIDA (Née en 1963)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping