BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Toblerone, BrainRoy / Murakami
Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré en caisse américaine.
80 x 60 cm
Un certificat d’authenticité accompagne l’œuvre
80 x 60 cm
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping