BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Marilyn Balloon Louis Vuitton Pink
Impression digitale sous verre acrylique.
Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires.
Livré en caisse américaine.
60 x 80 cm
Un certificat d’authenticité accompagne l’œuvre, ainsi que sa caisse américaine d’origine.
Livré en caisse américaine.
60 x 80 cm
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping