Damenring 585 Gelbgold mit vier Brillanten.
Circa 1,55 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.20 ct. im mittleren Farb- und niedrigen Reinheitsgrad. Ringgröße: 52. Gestempelt.
English Title:
Ladies' ring 585 yellow gold with four brilliants.
English Description:
Weight approx. 1.5 grams. Diamonds of together approx. 0.20 ct. in medium colour and low clarity. Ring size: 52. Hallmarked.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €150
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping