Brosche aus Silber mit Diamantenbesatz. Art déco. 1920er Jahre.
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Circa 8,81 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Brosche durchbrochen gearbeitet. Leicht gewölbte Formgebung. Besetzt mit insgesamt 10 Diamanten bzw. Diamantsplittern (1 Stein fehlt). Rückseite vergoldet. Brosche circa 39 mm x 21 mm. Silber geprüft.
English Title:
Silver brooch set with diamonds. Art deco. 1920s.
English Description:
Weight approx. 8.81 grammes. Brooch worked in openwork. Slightly domed shape. Set with a total of 10 diamonds or diamond chips (1 stone missing). Backside gilded. Brooch approx. 39 mm x 21 mm. Silver tested.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €120 - €300
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping