Zwei Deckelvasen und eine große Vase Meissen "Indische Blume". 1. Wahl.
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Circa bis 30 cm hoch. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Beide Deckelvasen jeweils unter anderem bestoßen / beschädigt / restauriert. Zustand siehe Fotos.
English Title:
Two lidded vases and a large vase Meissen "Indian flower". 1st choice.
English Description:
Approximately to 30 cm high. Porcelain. Blue sword mark. Both lidded vases each among others bumped / damaged / restored. Condition see photos.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €200 - €600
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping