Ribalta in stile Luigi XIV lastronata in legni
Ribalta in stile Luigi XIV lastronata in legni vari ed intarsiata con il motivo del quadrifoglio, Genova II metà sec.XX
cm. 105x54 h. 103
cm. 105x54 h. 103
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping