Placca In Maiolica Policroma, Fornace Di Castelli - Jun 07, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

PLACCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CASTELLI

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-129739790=1
XVIII SECOLO
decorata con scena forse dalla Gerusalemme Liberata; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 20,7, larg. cm 26
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
  • 35%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,188 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE