Roberto GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ (Né en 1972)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Globalisazon, 2010
Huile sur toile, signée et date en bas à droite
Titrée au dos.80 x 65 cm
Titrée au dos.80 x 65 cm
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping