Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Très belle photo-lithographie Du Rare portfolio de 1980 Annotations
Helmut Newton Sale History
View Price Results for Helmut NewtonRelated Collectibles
More Items from Helmut Newton
Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004)
Très belle photo-lithographie
Du Rare portfolio de 1980
Annotations au dos
Signé par l’artiste au crayon
41 x 28 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
Très belle photo-lithographie
Du Rare portfolio de 1980
Annotations au dos
Signé par l’artiste au crayon
41 x 28 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping