Helmut Newton (1920-2004) Interior, Nice,1976 – 1980 Très Belle Photo-lithographie De - Apr 09, 2022 | Carvajal In Alpes Maritimes

Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Interior, Nice,1976 – 1980 Très belle photo-lithographie de

Related Collectibles

More Items from Helmut Newton

View More
item-125838675=1
item-125838675=2
item-125838675=3
item-125838675=4
Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004)
Interior, Nice,1976 – 1980
Très belle photo-lithographie de Helmut Newton
Du Rare portfolio de 1980
Annotations au dos
Signé par l’artiste au crayon
41 x 28 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €500
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers