Fornasetti Milano Handmade Umbrella - Sep 08, 2021 | Red Eagle Auctions In Ny

Fornasetti Milano Handmade Umbrella

Vintage Fornasetti Long Umbrella: Milano, Italy made Fornasetti umbrella. Authentic very high quality
2021Vintage Fornasetti Long UmbrellaSee Sold Price
Chanel Umbrella: Chanel issued VIP gift tan and black umbrella with original travel bag
2018Chanel UmbrellaSee Sold Price
Chanel Umbrella: Chanel VIP black and beige umbrella with original box and carrying case
2020Chanel UmbrellaSee Sold Price
Chanel Umbrella: CHANEL (PARIS) Umbrella issued by Chanel with case
2019Chanel UmbrellaSee Sold Price
GIOVANNI FATTORI: Livorno, 1825 - Firenze, 1908 Corse alle cascine Firmato Giò Fattori in basso a destra Olio su tavoletta, cm 19X33 Reca sul retro l'autentica di Giovanni Malesci. Provenienza: Milano, Galleria Armand
2022GIOVANNI FATTORISee Sold Price
2022OCTAVIANUS MONFORTSee Sold Price
LUCIANO BORZONE (attr. a): (Genova, 1590 - 1645) San Girolamo Olio su tela, cm 65,5X50 Provenienza: Milano, collezione Giuseppe Bertini Protagonista della pittura genovese di primo Seicento, Luciano Borzone esprime una personal
2022LUCIANO BORZONE (attr. a)See Sold Price
FRANCOIS PERRIER?: (Pontarlier, 1590 - Paris, 1650) Maddalena penitente Olio su tela ovale, cm 82X65 Provenienza: Milano, collezione Silvano Lodi Colonia, Lempertz, 5 giugno 2021, lotto 2049 (come Francois Perrier) Il d
2022FRANCOIS PERRIER?See Sold Price
GIUSEPPE VICENZINO: (attivo a Milano durante la seconda meta' del XVII secolo) Fiori Olio su tavola, cm 35X25 (3) Provenienza: Milano, collezione Giuseppe Bertini Pensando all'attribuzione di queste affascinati nature mo
2022GIUSEPPE VICENZINOSee Sold Price

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-110503955=1
item-110503955=2
item-110503955=3
item-110503955=4
item-110503955=5
item-110503955=6
Extremely rare, gorgeous vintage long umbrella - Black & White.
New - Great
  • 20%

Estimate $100 - $1,000
Starting Price $50
30 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Newburgh, NY, us

Red Eagle Auctions

Red Eagle Auctions

Newburgh, NY, United States589 Followers