Miniaturportrait eines Soldaten, A. 19. Jh.
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Miniature portrait of a soldier : Beginning of the 19th century Half-length portrait of a young man in a uniform coat. Watercolour // cardboard. 5 x 6.5 cm, framed under glass. // Miniaturportrait eines Soldaten : A. 19. Jh. : Brustbild eines jungen Mannes im Uniformrock. Aquarell // Karton. 5 x 6,5 cm, unter Glas ger.
- 30%
Estimate €50 - €100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping