Werbeplakat Der Firma Champagne Edouard Besserat. Um - Jul 30, 2021 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Werbeplakat der Firma Champagne Edouard Besserat. Um

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-107604124=1
Plakate Werbeplakat der Firma Champagne Edouard Besserat. Um 1905. Chromolithographie auf Papier. Imprimerie Camis, Paris. 29 x 43,5 cm (50 x 65,5 cm).Advertisting for Champagne Edouard Besserat. Chromolithography on paper. - Water stain along the left outer margin, motif not affected. Slightly creased. Along the sheet margins partly with small missing parts and vertical tears. Colours in bright condition.Wasserfleck entlang des linken Blattrandes, Motiv nicht betroffen. Leicht knickspurig. Entlang der Blattränder teilweise mit kleinen Fehlstellen und vertikalen Einrissen. Farben in leuchtendem Zustand.
  • 22.95%

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €160

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping