Werbeplakat der Firma Champagne Edouard Besserat. Um
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Plakate Werbeplakat der Firma Champagne Edouard Besserat. Um 1905. Chromolithographie auf Papier. Imprimerie Camis, Paris. 29 x 43,5 cm (50 x 65,5 cm).Advertisting for Champagne Edouard Besserat. Chromolithography on paper. - Water stain along the left outer margin, motif not affected. Slightly creased. Along the sheet margins partly with small missing parts and vertical tears. Colours in bright condition.Wasserfleck entlang des linken Blattrandes, Motiv nicht betroffen. Leicht knickspurig. Entlang der Blattränder teilweise mit kleinen Fehlstellen und vertikalen Einrissen. Farben in leuchtendem Zustand.
- 22.95%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping