Yanakiev, Nikolay (geb. 1954 Bulgarien) - Jun 19, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Yanakiev, Nikolay (geb. 1954 Bulgarien)

item-104878096=1
Stehender Frauenakt. Mischtechnik/Lwd., re. u. sign. und dat. (19)94. 42x 75 cm. R., 82x 49 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €180 - €210
Starting Price €150

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers