Unbekannter Maler (17. Jh.)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Studie eines Kämpfenden. Kohlezeichnung/Bütten, mittig u. bez. 32x 18 cm. PP., R.
- 32%
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping