Armen ELOYAN (né en 1966), "Jeunes mariés",
Armen Eloyan Sale History
View Price Results for Armen EloyanRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Armen ELOYAN (né en 1966), "Jeunes mariés", huile sur toile, sbg, intitulé au dos sur le chassis et daté au de la toile "1990". 75x80 cm
- 28%
Estimate CHF 800 - CHF 1,200
Item located in Lausanne, Suisse, chSee Policy for Shipping