Tablett Zürich, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke
1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
430 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Viennese silver centerpiece with glass bowl, Master "TP", circa 1910617 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver beaker, probably St. Petersburg, Jonas Bergström (Master 1764 - 1816)647 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A partially gilt Soviet silver tea glass holder with elephants, Moscow, before 1958209 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A sword for officers of the infantry, Zurich, circa 1770TOP