Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok SE 800Loeffelschleifer, vernickelte Schleifstuecke, BK 5, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800 K.2Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, im Nachbaukarton, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800BK4.5, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN E-Lok RES 800BK 4.2, Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok CE 800gruen, guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT mit ueberschriebenem Etikett.See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN mixed lot production series 150, electric locomotive, SE800, casting, used, good,MÄRKLIN mixed lot production series 150, electric locomotive, SE800, casting, used, good, function wasn't checked German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. Baureihe 150, Elektro-Lok, SE800, Guss, besSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, SE 800, Elektro-Lok, Guss, einseitigMÄRKLIN H0, SE 800, Elektro-Lok, Guss, einseitig Stirnlampen, bespielt, gut, Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, SE800, Elektro-Lok, einseitig Stirnlampen,MÄRKLIN 00, SE800, Elektro-Lok, einseitig Stirnlampen, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok HS 65Marklin, E Lok HS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Dach ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 PostwagenMarklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RV 12890Marklin, electrical loco RV 12890, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., parts replaced, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 12880Marklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, MÄRKLIN, Swiss electric locomotive, SET 800, casting, used, 1 Swiss, electric€80
24 hrs LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1789 Memoirs of Anne Gonzaga Princess Palatine CASTLE Provenance & Binding$74(6 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, brown/black, strongly used, scratches on the€30(1 bid)
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsSouvenirs et Portraits d’Artistes. Prints by Giacometti, Matisse, Picasso, and others$1,800
Jun 09Worthington GalleriesAntonio DeVilly Italian Figurative Oil Painting by Antonio DeVilly$10(1 bid)
Jun 11Chiswick AuctionsA set of early 20th century Italian 800 standard silver table forks, Milan circa 1930 by Società£340
Jun 09Pacific AuctionsABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED REVENUE APPOINTMENT, DATED MARCH 7, 1865, WITH COA, DOCUMENT 15.375x12.75"H,$875(4 bids)
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONTVR '50s - '80s, big mixed lot collection liquidation TVR more than 370 pieces, among it 195 sales€4,500
Jun 22Arader GalleriesJohn Gould's A Monograph of the Odontophorinae, or Partridges of America - First Edition$12,000
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of books with 48 pieces, among it e.g. "The Coachwork of Erdmann & Rossi", "The Rover" by€50