Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12910Marklin, Lok RS 66/12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 12880Marklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, E Lok RS 880Marklin, E Loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., min. refinished, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 66/12910B, 21,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand. Nachkriegsausfuehrung mit handlackierten Zierlinien, in Karton.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800 K.2Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, im Nachbaukarton, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN E-Lok RS 65/1302131 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, Motor 20 Volt Handschaltung, Treppen neu verloetet und beilackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800BK4.5, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800.3gruen, Schleifer liegt lose bei, Riss im Fahrwerk, Orig.- Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/13050Marklin, Lok RS 66/13050, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12900Marklin, Lok RS 66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 950, Spur 0B, 19,5 cm, eine Treppenstufe fehlt, Gehaeuse in gutem Zustand, Dach mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, Uhrwerk laeuft.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 1030B, 19,5 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, 1 Treppenstufe abgebrochen, Chassis in gutem Orig.--Zustand, Dach und Pantograph mit Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk - E-Lok RS 950braun, Dach schwarz, mit original Schluessel, Lack stark ausgebleicht, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 PostwagenMarklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 66/12920Marklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen an der Kesselfront, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Loco RS 66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive ok,paint d., pantographs deformed, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 GuterwagenMarklin, loco E 66/12920 + 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electricMÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electric locomotive B, sheet metal, 20 volt, 1 light up front lamp, slightly used, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, R.S. 6612/900, E-Lok B, BSee Sold Price
Jun 02Collectorverse Auctions LLCHot wheels Collectors Convention '70 Camaro RS #666/3000 and e sheet$20(2 bids)
Jun 09Morean AuctionsRuhstallers Gilt Edge Beer Instructional Flat Top RARE 69-30 USBCOI 336$25(1 bid)
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanALDRIN, Edwin E. "Buzz". Korean War pilot's log book. 1953. SIGNED BY ALDRIN WITH ADDITIONAL$1,000
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanALDRIN, Edwin E. "Buzz". Pilot flight record and log book. F1951-52. SIGNED BY ALDRIN WITH$750
17 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 1.66ctw Orange Sapphire and White Diamond Earrings$400
21 hrs LeftYorkville Auction Appraisals18 th Antique Indian Mughal steel tulwer : A Basket hilt South Indian Sosun pattah with sheath$200(1 bid)
114 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Lotto di tre opere su carta: Studio per pannello decorativo 1952 - LUCIOSee Sold Price
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Provincial Coins - Porcius Festus Procurator under Nero - AE Prutot£5(1 bid)