Sold2018Goeso, Maedchen mit PuppenwagenGoeso, Girl with Doll Carriage, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Powolny, Michael : Maedchen mit TeddybaerPowolny, Michael : Girl with teddy bear (Judenburg 1871-1954 Vienna) For Vereinigte Wiener und Gmundner Keramik, design c. 1910. Fine stoneware with black painting. On the bottom embossed picture markSee Sold Price
Sold2017Foto, Maedchen mit Fischer AutoPhoto, Girl with Fischer Car, Germany pw, very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scholle Umkreis, Kuenstlervereinigung: Sitzendes Maedchen mit weissem KleidCircle of Artist association Scholle Seated girl in a white dress Oil on canvas; H 59cm, W 48.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIZIAN (EIGENTLICH: TIZIANO VECELLIO) (NACHFOLGER DES 19.JH.) MAEDCHEN MIT FRUCHTSCHALEFOLLOWER OF TITIAN OF THE 19TH CENTURY c. 1488 Pieve di Cadore - 1576 Venice GIRL WITH A FRUIT BOWL Oil on canvas. 90,5 x 68 cm (F. 110 x 88 cm). Dirty surface. Frame. After the painting Titian 'MaedcSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUDOLF KAESBACH FRIESISCHES MAEDCHEN MIT KRUG UND KORBRUDOLF KAESBACH 1873 Moenchengladbach - 1955 Berlin Friesisches Maedchen mit Krug und Korb Bronze, schwarz patiniert, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 27,5 cm, H. 24,5 cm (Figur). Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'R.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Puppen-Automat Maedchen mit KindBing Doll Machine with Maiden and Child, Germany pw, mixed constr., function ok, around 1910, 1 foot worn out, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20153 Maedchen mit Maibaum3 Maiden with May Tree, tin, cw defective, paint d. please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Maedchen mit Springseilen2 Girls with Skipping Ropes, tin, cw ok, function stiff, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Frau mit Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, neutrale Box, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Women with Pram, US Z. Germany, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Junge mit ScooterGoeso, Junge mit Scooter, Germany, 8 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Frau mit KinderwagenGoeso, Woman with Push Chair, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., connecting bridge broken, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hundekutsche mit MaedchenDog carriage with maiden, Japan, tin + celluloide, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Hexe mit BesenGoeso, Hexe mit Besen, US Z. Germany, 8 cm, Blech, Figur aus Masse, UW ok, Masseschaeden, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Hollaender mit MaedchenSchuco, Hollaender mit Maedchen, Germany, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenwagen mit Schildkroet PuppePushchair with Schildkroet Doll, US Z. Germany, tin, doll C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Puppenwagen mit Schildkroet PuppePushchair with Schildkroet Doll, US Z. Germany, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Puppenwagen mit Puppe / A doll buggy with doll,Puppenwagen mit Puppe / A doll buggy with doll, deutsch, älter Material: Flechtkorb, Metallgestell und Metall-Bereifung, Porzellangriffe, Stoffbespannung und Kissen, Puppe mit Gipskopf und StoffkörpSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stab, "tefalipitya"33 Stab, "tefalipitya" Senufo, Cote d'Ivoire H 109 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung. tefalipitya ("das Maedchen des mit der Hacke arbeitenden") genannter Stab, auf dem eine sitzende Figur dieSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2 Tanzfiguren "Muenchner Kindl" + "Bayer mitSchuco, 2 Dancing Figures "Muenchner Kindl" + "Bayer mit Maedchen", Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold20162 Teile Puppenstuben-Bademöbel, 1 Badewanne Guss,2 Teile Puppenstuben-Bademöbel, 1 Badewanne Guss, 13,5 cm, mit Porzellan-Badepuppe, 1 Waschtisch Blech, alterbed. Farbabplatzer, H: 15 cm, dazu kl. Korb-Puppenwagen mit Celluloid-Puppe German DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022doll's pram, semi-automatic machine, with doll, wood, colored, and moving the arms Germandoll's pram, semi-automatic machine, with doll, wood, colored, and moving the arms German Description Puppenwagen, Halbautomat, mit Puppe, Holz, farbig gefasst, sowie bewegt die ArmeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Goeso, ADAC Strassenwacht Motorrad (mit Plakette +Goeso, ADAC Road Patrol Motorbike (with plaque + Goeso box), W.-Germany, paint d. on driver's seat, part. refinishedSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSIMON SIMON-AUGUSTE 'JUNGES MAEDCHEN MIT BLUMENSTRAUSS (JEUN€300
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKAETHE KOLLWITZ 'SELBSTBILDNIS MIT AUFGESTUETZTEM RECHTEN ARM€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRITZ HALLER & PAUL SCHAERER SCHREIBTISCH MIT ROLLCONTAINER€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfWILLY RIZZO COUCHTISCH MIT BAR MODELL 'ALVEO'€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfWALTER WELLENSTEIN 'KNABE MIT GRUENER WESTE' 1954€160
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE silver model (925) personal gift by Ferry Porsche with engraving "1954-1964 mit Faksimile€8,500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHARLES UND RAY EAMES STUHL MODELL 'WIRE CHAIR - DKR' MIT L€100
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKARL KLUTH RELIEFPLATTE MIT SITZENDEN FIGUREN€150
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 'LEBEN UND WERK', 2 BAENDE MIT F€360(1 bid)
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL€420
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLOVIS CORINTH KRIEGER MIT PFEIL UND BOGEN (1914)€800
6 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrida Kahlo 'Selbstportrat Mit Affen' 1986, Limited Edition Lithograph$300
3 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsGustav Meyrink. Der Golem. Roman. Mit 8 Lithographien von Hugo Steiner-Prag, 1915, in German.$50
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANATOLY SOKOLOV PAAR GEMAELDE (STILLLEBEN MIT BRAUNEM APFEL€200
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPAUL FLORA 'WINTERLANDSCHAFT MIT WANDERER' (1999)€100
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS STAUDT KONSTRUKTIV-KONKRETE KOMPOSITION MIT BLAUEN KR€160