Sold2017Foto, Maedchen mit Fischer AutoPhoto, Girl with Fischer Car, Germany pw, very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Original B/W press photo, portraits Nuvolari with AutoOriginal B/W press photo, portraits Nuvolari with Auto Union race suit, photo Meiche, 17x12 cm German Description Original SW Pressefoto, Portraitaufnahmen Nuvolari mit Auto Union Rennanzug, Foto MeicSee Sold Price
Sold2017350 photos, postcards, c. 1910 up to 1960 with Auto-and350 photos, postcards, c. 1910 up to 1960 with Auto-and motorbike motifs, mainly pictures from the period but also newer prints German Description 350 Fotos, Postkarten, ca. 1910 bis 1960 mit Auto- unSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fischer, 2 Garagen mit 4 AutosFischer, 2 Garages with 4 Cars, W.-Germany, tin, Z 1/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Powolny, Michael : Maedchen mit TeddybaerPowolny, Michael : Girl with teddy bear (Judenburg 1871-1954 Vienna) For Vereinigte Wiener und Gmundner Keramik, design c. 1910. Fine stoneware with black painting. On the bottom embossed picture markSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Tankstelle mit AutoTippco, petrol station with car, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Scholle Umkreis, Kuenstlervereinigung: Sitzendes Maedchen mit weissem KleidCircle of Artist association Scholle Seated girl in a white dress Oil on canvas; H 59cm, W 48.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIZIAN (EIGENTLICH: TIZIANO VECELLIO) (NACHFOLGER DES 19.JH.) MAEDCHEN MIT FRUCHTSCHALEFOLLOWER OF TITIAN OF THE 19TH CENTURY c. 1488 Pieve di Cadore - 1576 Venice GIRL WITH A FRUIT BOWL Oil on canvas. 90,5 x 68 cm (F. 110 x 88 cm). Dirty surface. Frame. After the painting Titian 'MaedcSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Maedchen mit PuppenwagenGoeso, Girl with Doll Carriage, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022RUDOLF KAESBACH FRIESISCHES MAEDCHEN MIT KRUG UND KORBRUDOLF KAESBACH 1873 Moenchengladbach - 1955 Berlin Friesisches Maedchen mit Krug und Korb Bronze, schwarz patiniert, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 27,5 cm, H. 24,5 cm (Figur). Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'R.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Puppen-Automat Maedchen mit KindBing Doll Machine with Maiden and Child, Germany pw, mixed constr., function ok, around 1910, 1 foot worn out, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Razzia Car, Motorrad "Charly", Garage mit AutoSchuco, Razzia Car, motorbike "Charly", garage with car 1250 + Studio II Auto Union, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20153 Maedchen mit Maibaum3 Maiden with May Tree, tin, cw defective, paint d. please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Maedchen mit Springseilen2 Girls with Skipping Ropes, tin, cw ok, function stiff, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Garagen, Bahnsteig + Tankstelle mit AutosBundle Garages, Railway Platform + Petrol Station with Cars, Great Britain a.o., tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017FERRY PORSCHE 2 photos with handwritten signature andFERRY PORSCHE 2 photos with handwritten signature and also 1 book, autographed by Ferry Porsche German Description FERRY PORSCHE, 2 Fotos mit Handsignatur sowie 1 Buch, handsigniert von Ferry PorscheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beuys, Joseph (1921 Krefeld - 1986 Düsseldorf) - "IKARUS-Fotoedition 1979", handsignierteBeuys, Joseph (1921 Krefeld - 1986 Düsseldorf) - "IKARUS-Fotoedition 1979", handsignierte gefaltete Werbekarte für die gleichnamige Metallkassette mit Fotos, mit blauem FIU-Stempel, LeporellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Radio Auto mit Melodie "Cindy oh Cindy"Schuco, Radio Auto mit Melodie "Cindy oh Cindy", W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Okt Z 1, Inneneinrichtung mit Lackkrakelen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Kommando Auto mit HaubenverschluessenSchuco, Kommando Auto mit Haubenverschluessen, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Hundekutsche mit MaedchenDog carriage with maiden, Japan, tin + celluloide, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Fischer, MaedchenFischer, Maiden, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Auto mit FahrerfigurGely, Car with Driver Figure, Germany pw, tin, without drive, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Garage mit Radio Auto, Motorrad "Charly" + FexSchuco, Garage with Radio Car, motorbike "Charly + Fex, box, replicas, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Garagenpackung mit Patent Auto 1750Schuco, Garage Box with Patent Car 1750, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 2/2+See Sold Price
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSIMON SIMON-AUGUSTE 'JUNGES MAEDCHEN MIT BLUMENSTRAUSS (JEUN€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos engine compartment (partially Millanta), among it€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1949, race programme "Westdeutsche Auto- und Motorradschau", with list of exhibitors, good condition€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux BMW 501 with clockwork engine, complete German Description AUTO-DUX 50er€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original color photo (photo print '70s), handsigned with dedication by Rolf Wütherich,€100(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux metal model Mercedes Benz 190SL with clockwork engine, complete German€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with original€2,600
5 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWOLFGANG SEIDEL mixed lot, among it handwritten note with letterhead Wolfgang Seidel "Mit herzlichem€240
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Baule Figure, "waka sona" ("blolo-bla")CHFÂ 500(8 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba", HandycraftCHFÂ 180(4 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 45(3 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 60(3 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 15(2 bids)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONphoto album Masaryk Ring with all in all 39 original B/W photos, among others Bernd Rosemeyer in an€450