Sold2022Elastolin, Trommler mit HundElastolin, Trommler mit Hund, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zuELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2017ELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon andELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon and dog, 1 figure with carrier pigeon, suitable to 7.5 cm, condition 1 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube und Hund, 1 FiguSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Antriebsmodell Clown mit HundDrive model clown with dog, Germany pw, 16 cm, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 20 + 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020GALANTES PAAR MIT HUND Deutsch, wohl Thüringen,GALANTES PAAR MIT HUND Deutsch, wohl Thüringen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 26,2 cm. Schwerter-Imitationsmarke. Auf rechteckigem Sockel Figur einer sitzenden Dame. AufSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., umbrella missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Meier, Pennytoy Junge mit HundMeier, Pennytoy Junge mit Hund, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Koehler, Rakete mit Hund Laika + Space TankKoehler, Rakete mit Hund Laika + Space Tank, W.-Germany, China, 10 + 16 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit HundArnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit Hund, France, 30 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll kitchen parts, blender, batter cutter, coffee grinder, bread box, with 3 tins, sheet metal,€20
476 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Meissen figure group of a shepherd with lover ("Schäfergruppe"), Johann Joachim Kaendler, 1770/72See Sold Price
675 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian papier mâché and lacquer matchboxes, Danilovo, Aleksandr Lukutin, 1863 - 1876See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF postwar era mixed lot , Gati, crocodile, 69 cm, 2x 32 cm, fish, 2 turtles, donkey, dog,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of cuddly toys, pre-war era, dog on wheels, probably BING, height: 32 cm, cat with ball of€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, KERSA dancing bear, fabric, metal feet, 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact, small SCHUCO€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN mixed lot World War I, 10 cm, figures, man with letter post, figure with bucket, 2€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN 3 pieces, personalities, mass, 7.5 cm, with jointed arm, condition 2 - 3 German€60
173 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Chinese red lacquer box with Han Xiangzi, 19th centurySee Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, soft toys, among it 1x STEIFF original-bear, used condition, with glass eyes, '50s, 20 cm,€25
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF bear, '50s, original-teddy, 33 cm, with button, used, faults at the felt paws, 1 pin-cushion,€60
312 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA finely enamelled copper plaque with Cephalus and Procris, Limoges, Jacques II Laudin (1665 -See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF dog on casting wheels with spokes, early, 17 cm, with button, long trailing f, mohair is€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN / LINEOL mixed lot of soldiers, World War II, fighting, mass, condition 3, 7 cm German€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN / LINEOL mixed lot of mass figures, World War II, soldiers, mass, condition 3, 7 cm€30(1 bid)