Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2024JNF, Mercedes 300 mit LichtJNF, Mercedes 300 mit Licht, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z Z 3-4, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit FahrerJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit Fahrer, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit FahrerJNF, Mercedes Racing Car with Driver, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, chrome of rims faded, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mignon, Fernlenk Mercedes mit Fahrer + HundMignon, Remote Control Mercedes with Driver + Dog, Japan, mixed constr., bat. drive not checked, dent on roof due to production, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit HundArnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit Hund, France, 30 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015ATC, Mercedes mit Zircus ClownATC, Mercedes with Circus Clown, Japan, tin, friction + function ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen gelbJNF, Mercedes Racing Car yellow, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, chrome of rims faded, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, Mercedes BatromatJNF, Mercedes Batromat, W.-Germany, box C 3, with instruction, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau WauJNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau Wau, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau", 29 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, optisch Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52JNF Mercedes 194 racer "Solo" (made in Germany), c8.5, multiple programmable patterns, rack and$280
2 days LeftJasper52JNF Mercedes 194 racer "Solo" (made in Germany), c8, multiple programmable patterns, rack and pinion$240
476 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Meissen figure group of a shepherd with lover ("Schäfergruppe"), Johann Joachim Kaendler, 1770/72See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original racing poster "Und wieder siegt Mercedes-Benz mit seinen Silberpfeilen im€330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT original brass cooler for Mercedes Simplex with radiator emblem€12,000
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1923, operating instruction for four-cylinder Mercedes-car with blower€200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1909, sales brochure Mercedes, inside with picture Grand Prix ACF, and€300
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux metal model Mercedes Benz 190SL with clockwork engine, complete German€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ cylinder cover with nozzle starter side for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198), restored€300
675 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian papier mâché and lacquer matchboxes, Danilovo, Aleksandr Lukutin, 1863 - 1876See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1966, garage sizes for Mercedes-Benz vehicles, with sketches for the types 200 / 200D€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original Mercedes-folder inside with list of replacement parts Mercedes-Benz type€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONTALBOT exterior mirror with temperature indicator for Mercedes-Benz 300SL, Porsche..., good€650
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it flyer Mercedes-Benz in the anniversary year of the€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces among it Mercedes-Benz type 230 spare parts catalog (edition€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1953, sales catalog Mercedes Benz type 300S, Gold, with slight traces of usage€20
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1906, racing programme "Official Program of the third International Race for the€700
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVANDERBILT CUP 1905, racing programme "Official Program of the second International Race for the€700
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMICHAEL WRIGHT original watercolor "Mille Miglia 1931", presentation Caracciola in a Mercedes-Benz€1,200
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN May 29, 1932, official race programme with list of starters among it Stuck in a Mercedes€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1955, list of replacement parts "Mercedes-Benz Typ 300SL", edition A, with traces of€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSWF original SWF 1950s splash water glass with original holder for Mercedes-Benz 300SL and Porsche€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1970, colour sample card for interior fittings with all in all 30 material pattern for€300