Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Benz Lastzug No 431 A + Schaufellader mit Anhanger No 445 ACKO Kellermann, Mercedes Benz Lastzug No 431 A + Schaufellader mit Anhanger No 445 A, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Gabelstapler No 436 + Schaufellader mit Anhanger 445 ACKO Kellermann, Gabelstapler No 436 + Schaufellader mit Anhanger 445 A, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019CKO, Kellermann: Mercedes Benz 300 Adenauer 1958CKO, Kellermann: Mercedes Benz 300 Adenauer 1958, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020CKO Kellermann, Schaufellader mit Anhaenger +CKO Kellermann, Shovel Loader with Trailer + Fork Lift, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Muldenkipper + SchaufelladerCKO Kellermann, Mercedes Dump Truck + Shovel Loader with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1/1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Seidel, Mercedes Lastzug Express Transport mit AnhangerSeidel, Mercedes Lastzug Express Transport mit Anhanger, W.-Germany, 67 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Okt (nur Oberteil), Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 190 SL Verwandlungsauto Cabriolet SuperCKO Kellermann, Mercedes 190 SL Verwandlungsauto Cabriolet Super, Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Schalter fehlt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, Mercedes 190 SL Verwandlungsauto Cabriolet SuperCKO Kellermann, Mercedes 190 SL Verwandlungsauto Cabriolet Super, Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Händlermodell, Rennwagen, Mercedes Benz, mitMÄRKLIN Händlermodell, Rennwagen, Mercedes Benz, mit Fahrer, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., 25 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Ozeandampfer mit FlugzeugenCKO Kellermann, Ocean steamer with planes, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und FlugzeugCKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und Flugzeug, Germany VK, 21x21cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 mit Fahrer + MercedesCorgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 mit Fahrer + Mercedes Benz 300 SL # 7, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 (Klebereste), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Kellermann, Schlepper mit Anhanger No 365Kellermann, tractor with trailer No 365, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015CKO Kellermann, Tank mit UhrwerkCKO Kellermann, Tank with Clockwork, Germany, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., rust d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020CKO Kellermann, Bahnbus + Mercedes KranwagenCKO Kellermann,, Tram Bus + Mercedes Crane Truck, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL + Mercedes Benz # 11Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL + Mercedes Benz # 11 mit Fahrer, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, min. RS, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018MERCEDES-BENZ pennant with the inscriptionMERCEDES-BENZ pennant with the inscription Mercedes-Benz Espana, S.A., with fixation, sizes c. 45 x 30 cm, used condition German Description MERCEDES-BENZ Wimpel mit der Aufschrift Mercedes-Benz EspanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 offen, mit Fahrer +Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 offen, mit Fahrer + Austin Mini Van, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, silber/rot +Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coupe, silber/rot + Mercedes Benz 300 offen, silber mit Fahrer, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017MERCEDES-BENZ Brochure folder type 300 with sheets fromMERCEDES-BENZ Brochure folder type 300 with sheets from 1951, French text, condition 2-3 German Description MERCEDES-BENZ Prospektmappe Typ 300 mit Einlageblättern von 1951, französischer Text,See Sold Price
Sold20189-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 29-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 9 Feuerwehrautos (4x Kellermann CKO), sowie ein Motorrad mit Beiwagen u. 18 Figuren mit Feuerwehrmännern, besp.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, mit Antenne, Okt Z 2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, mit Fernbedienung, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, mit Antenne, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original racing poster "Und wieder siegt Mercedes-Benz mit seinen Silberpfeilen im€330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux metal model Mercedes Benz 190SL with clockwork engine, complete German€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ cylinder cover with nozzle starter side for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198), restored€300
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1966, garage sizes for Mercedes-Benz vehicles, with sketches for the types 200 / 200D€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces among it Mercedes-Benz type 230 spare parts catalog (edition€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1953, sales catalog Mercedes Benz type 300S, Gold, with slight traces of usage€20
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original Mercedes-folder inside with list of replacement parts Mercedes-Benz type€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMICHAEL WRIGHT original watercolor "Mille Miglia 1931", presentation Caracciola in a Mercedes-Benz€1,200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONTALBOT exterior mirror with temperature indicator for Mercedes-Benz 300SL, Porsche..., good€650
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it flyer Mercedes-Benz in the anniversary year of the€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1955, list of replacement parts "Mercedes-Benz Typ 300SL", edition A, with traces of€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with original€2,600
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1933, sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 380, 20 pages, cover with traces of usage,€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN May 29, 1932, official race programme with list of starters among it Stuck in a Mercedes€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSWF original SWF 1950s splash water glass with original holder for Mercedes-Benz 300SL and Porsche€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1970, colour sample card for interior fittings with all in all 30 material pattern for€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / RALLYE MONTE CARLO 1952, original start number sign of Josef Cremer / Helmut€200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo Rudolf Caracciola with his friend Louis Chiron and Caracciolas€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original B/W photo Stirling Moss and Denis Jenkinson with Alfred Neubauer after the€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1935, sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 500 compressor, 30 pages with German text, with€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ description and instructions for use for Mercedes-Benz 8 cylinder carburetor engine€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ cooling water box for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL (W198) US-version, with water sticker€1,800
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONrace programme "1. Timmelsjoch-Bergrennen" September 16, 1962, with list of participants, among€40