Sold2015CKO Kellermann, Tank mit UhrwerkCKO Kellermann, Tank with Clockwork, Germany, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., rust d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015CKO Kellermann, Tank Nr. 339CKO Kellermann, Tank No. 339, Germany pw, tin, cw + functions ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Ozeandampfer mit FlugzeugenCKO Kellermann, Ocean steamer with planes, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und FlugzeugCKO Kellermann, Spiel mit Rennwagen und Flugzeug, Germany VK, 21x21cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015CKO Kellermann, Feuernder TankCKO Kellermann, Sparkling Tank, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., chains age related hardened, otherwise C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020CKO Kellermann, Schaufellader mit Anhaenger +CKO Kellermann, Shovel Loader with Trailer + Fork Lift, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015CKO Kellermann, Feuernder Panzerwagen Nr. 343CKO Kellermann, Shooting Tank No 343, Germany, tin, with fire stone, min.. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Gabelstapler No 436 + Schaufellader mit Anhanger 445 ACKO Kellermann, Gabelstapler No 436 + Schaufellader mit Anhanger 445 A, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal,rollover tank with 2 riflemen, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is jammed, 18 cm, 2 cannons, worn, good German Description Überschlag-Tank mit 2 Gewehrschützen, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klSee Sold Price
Sold20189-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 29-tlg. Konvolut Modellautos, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 9 Feuerwehrautos (4x Kellermann CKO), sowie ein Motorrad mit Beiwagen u. 18 Figuren mit Feuerwehrmännern, besp.See Sold Price
Sold2017KELLERMANN tank car, lithographed sheet metal, K343,KELLERMANN tank car, lithographed sheet metal, K343, 3-axled, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description KELLERMANN Panzerwagen, Blech lithogr., K343, 3-Achser, Uhrwerk intakt, guterSee Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Benz Lastzug No 431 A + Schaufellader mit Anhanger No 445 ACKO Kellermann, Mercedes Benz Lastzug No 431 A + Schaufellader mit Anhanger No 445 A, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, KugelbahnCKO Kellermann, Kugelbahn, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok (Kette lauft nicht mit), LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2018GESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten undGESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mit Spaten und Wagenheber, Uhrwerk intakt, sperrt ein wenig aufgrund der alten Ketten, sehr guter Zust. German Description GESCHA Tank, Blech, lithogr., 18 cm, mitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5Konv. Blechspielzeug, LEHMANN Susi, Schildkröte, 12,5 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., Mercedes mit Batterie-Antrieb, Japan, kl. Tank, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, CORGI TOY, Kleinteile, guter Zust.-bespSee Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy BeiwagenmotorradCKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy pillion motorbike, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2024CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist"CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist", Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Beiwagen Motorrad 187CKO Kellermann, Penny Toy Pillion Motobike 187, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO, Kellermann, Sozius MotorradCKO, Kellermann, Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, SoziusmotorradCKO Kellermann, Soziusmotorrad, US Z. Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021CKO Kellermann, Flugzeug Schiff 237CKO Kellermann, Ship with Planes 237, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, WendekaferCKO Kellermann, Wendekafer, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist"CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist", Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist"CKO Kellermann, Motorrad "Tourist", Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of bears made of different materials, among it 1 bear with clock mechanism, intact, glass€25
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN R950, black/brown, with tender, clock mechanism is intact, slightly used, good€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHlimousine, sheet metal, pre-war era, 25.5 cm, doors can be open, with driver figure, clock mechanism€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with drum, clock mechanism is intact, felt vest, bottomis missing, SCHUCO€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO, KERSA dancing bear, fabric, metal feet, 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact, small SCHUCO€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDISTLER Wanderer with dash shifter, 24 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork, windscreen is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with violin, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, MÄRKLIN bridge, track material, 1 house for level crossing attendants with€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsheet metal, 3 pieces, fire engine, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is faulty, used, cart, sheet metal,€70
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, mouse with hat, 13.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€180(3 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, bear with cap, 13.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, a bit mohair loss at the back of€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with case, 11.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcastle construction, wood stuck with bark, '30s, surface area 61.5 x 44.5 cm, with train,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO mixed lot Yes/No monkey, with pair of glasses, rose, 12.5 cm, mohair partially losing,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgramophone for children with 7 records, children's songs, 2 SCHILDKRÖT children's vinyl€60
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.CARTIER Tank Louis Ladies 18k Gold Pl Watch, Swiss$450(4 bids)