Léonor FINI (1907-1996) Couple Encre de chine sur
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Léonor FINI (1907-1996)
Couple
Encre de chine sur papier, signé en bas à droite
14 x 11 cm
(Quelques rousseurs)
Un certificat en date du 24.07.1987 accompagne l’œuvre.
Provenance : Ancienne étiquette au dos Vente Me Cornette de Saint-Cyr, Paris.
Couple
Chinese ink on paper, signed at the bottom right
14 x 11 cm
(Some foxing)
A certificate dated 24.07.1987 accompanies the work.
Provenance: Former label on the back Sale Me Cornette de Saint-Cyr, Paris.
Couple
14 x 11 cm
(Quelques rousseurs)
Couple
14 x 11 cm
(Some foxing)
- 28%
Estimate €450 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping