Jean MASSIER (1877-1937) Puit en faïence
Jean MASSIER (1877-1937)
Puit en faïence polychrome de Vallauris
Signé dessous
H : 35 cm
Signé dessous
H : 35 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping