Kleine Henkelschale
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Silber. Vertiefte Schale mit achtseitig facettierter Wandung und Volutenhenkeln. Unterseitig Widmung, dat. 27. August 1980. Minim. Gebrauchsspuren. Gest. 925, Stadtmarke, Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 360 g. 15 cm x 21 cm. A small North German dated, handled bowl. Minor signs of use. Standard mark 925, city, maker´s mark. Bremen. Koch & Bergfeld. Um 1980.
- 30.17%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Große Str. 1, deSee Policy for Shipping