FRANCESCO MESSINA
Francesco Messina Sale History
View Price Results for Francesco MessinaRecommended Items
Linguaglossa 1900 - Milano 1995
Ginevra
Bronzo, cm 45 x 14 x 14
Firmata e numerata sulla base
Esemplare 1/125
Autentica su fotografia dell'artista
Provenienza:
Istituto Seledi, Milano
Ginevra
Bronzo, cm 45 x 14 x 14
Firmata e numerata sulla base
Esemplare 1/125
Provenienza:
Istituto Seledi, Milano
- 35%
FRANCESCO MESSINA
Estimate €400 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA