FARBHOLZSCHNITT, Holzschnitt, Koson OHARA,
FARBHOLZSCHNITT, Holzschnitt, Koson OHARA, Passepartoutauschnitt 33,5 x 12,5, unter Glas gerahmt, JAPAN
- 27%
Estimate €40 - €120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bonn, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping