Ohara, Koson (1877 Japan 1945)
Wildgans. Farbholzschnitt, kalligraphisch bez. und rote Siegelmarke Koson. 36x 19 cm. PP.
- 32%
Estimate €120 - €140
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping