Pettoruti, Emilio O.t. 1962. Aquatintaradierung Auf Bfk - Jun 26, 2020 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Pettoruti, Emilio o.T. 1962. Aquatintaradierung auf BFK

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-85796527=1
Pettoruti, Emilio

o.T. 1962. Aquatintaradierung auf BFK Rives-Bütten. 11 x 14,5 cm (26 x 19 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Punktuell unter Passepartout montiert.

Eins von XXV Exemplaren der Vorzugsausgabe.

o.T. 1962. Aquatint etching on BFK Rives laid paper. 11 x 14.5 cm (26 x 19 cm). Signed and numbered. - Mounted selectively under passepartout. One of XXV copies of the special edition.

  • 22.75%

Estimate €280 - €336
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping